AFFILIATE MARKETPLACE

You have the traffic.
We bring the brands.

List your premium placements and let verified casino operators compete for them. We manage the sales cycle, paperwork and payment — you stay in control of the inventory and base price.

+86%uplift on a real deal
+37.3%more for the publisher
3%base fee, only on close
My inventory+ Add position
POSITIONGEOTRAFFICSTATUS
Top 1 · Book of DeadBR320KActive
Top 3 · Gates of OlympusCA210KActive
Sidebar bannerSE180KActive
Homepage pop-upNO95KActive
Verified buyers50+ VIP operators
We were the affiliate. Now we’re building the marketplace for affiliates.

SlotCatalog brings 10+ years of iGaming experience and an active buyer network to every listing.

HOW IT WORKS

From inventory to payout,
without the sales routine.

01

List your placements

Add top positions, sliders, banners or pop-ups by GEO and set the base price.

02

Operators compete

Verified buyers purchase at your price or bid higher for high-demand inventory.

03

We close the deal

We handle approvals, deal setup and delivery of casino attributes through API.

04

You get paid

We invoice the operator, track payment and settle your payout with full status history.

REAL DEAL ECONOMICS

A $700 position became
$961 in the publisher’s pocket.

The operator paid $1,300 after a competitive auction. Even after the Marketplace fee, the publisher earned 37.3% more than the original base price.

Your base price$700
Sold on Marketplace$1,300
Marketplace fee− $339
You receive$961
No listing fee. No subscription. Fee applies only when a deal closes.
CHOOSE YOUR MODEL

Use us as a channel —
or as your sales team.

MARKETPLACE

Self-serve

3% + 50% of uplift

For publishers with their own affiliate team. Manage prices, auctions and inventory directly.

TURNKEY

We run the sales cycle

12–25% of revenue

For solo publishers and small teams that want setup, negotiations and payment processing handled.

ENTERPRISE

Custom partnership

Volume-based terms

For publishers above 1,000 FTDs/month, with API integration and portfolio-wide package deals.

JOIN THE MARKETPLACE

One market. Two sides.
Better deals for both.

SlotCatalog Marketplace

Sign in to list inventory, book placements and track every deal in one place.

No Telegram? Download it here.
© 2026 SlotCatalog MarketplaceTerms are confirmed in individual agreements.